Corporate Directory

Current Directors

Mr Ian Middlemas – Non-Executive Chairman

Mr Ryan de Franck – Non-Executive Director

Mr Ben Cleary – Non-Executive Director

Mr Haydn Smith – Non-Executive Director

Mr Mark Pearce – Non-Executive Director
(alternate for Mr Ian Middlemas)

Company Secretary

Mr Gregory Swan

Registered Office

Level 9
28 The Esplanade
Perth WA 6000

Phone: +61 8 9322 6322
Fax: +61 8 9322 6558

Email: ua.moc.slatemxcg@ofni
Website: gcxmetals.com.au

Share Registry

Computershare Investor Services Pty Limited
Level 17, 221 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000

Securities Exchange Listing

Australian Securities Exchange (ASX)

Fully Paid Ordinary Shares: ASX Code: GCX

Listed Options: ASX Code: to be confirmed

Legal Adviser

Thomson Geer Lawyers
Level 27, Exchange Tower
2 The Esplanade
Perth WA 6000

Auditor

William Buck Audit (WA) Pty Ltd
3/15 Labouchere Road
South Perth WA 6151

Investigating Accountant

William Buck Audit (WA) Pty Ltd
3/15 Labouchere Road
South Perth WA 6151

Independent Technical Expert

Agricola Mining Consultants Pty Ltd
PO Box 473
South Perth WA 6951

Tenement Solicitors

HopgoodGanim Lawyers
Level 27, Allendale Square
77 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000

Corporate Directory

Current Directors

Mr Ian Middlemas – Non-Executive Chairman

Mr Ryan de Franck – Non-Executive Director

Mr Ben Cleary – Non-Executive Director

Mr Haydn Smith – Non-Executive Director

Mr Mark Pearce – Non-Executive Director
(alternate for Mr Ian Middlemas)

Company Secretary

Mr Gregory Swan

Registered Office

Level 9
28 The Esplanade
Perth WA 6000

Phone: +61 8 9322 6322
Fax: +61 8 9322 6558

Email: ua.moc.slatemxcg@ofni
Website: gcxmetals.com.au

Share Registry

Computershare Investor Services Pty Limited
Level 17, 221 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000

Securities Exchange Listing

Australian Securities Exchange (ASX)

Fully Paid Ordinary Shares: ASX Code: GCX

Listed Options: ASX Code: to be confirmed

Legal Adviser

Thomson Geer Lawyers
Level 27, Exchange Tower
2 The Esplanade
Perth WA 6000

Auditor

William Buck Audit (WA) Pty Ltd
3/15 Labouchere Road
South Perth WA 6151

Investigating Accountant

William Buck Audit (WA) Pty Ltd
3/15 Labouchere Road
South Perth WA 6151

Independent Technical Expert

Agricola Mining Consultants Pty Ltd
PO Box 473
South Perth WA 6951

Tenement Solicitors

HopgoodGanim Lawyers
Level 27, Allendale Square
77 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000